Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.bowsher66.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Warren Althoff
Nancy Armond
Barbara Asmussen (Palmer)
Ivy Batdorf (Giles)
Judy Beach (Mead)
John Bergman
Jill Berndt (Phipps)
Tom Bick
Ray Bigler
Kathleen Bigley (Hertzfield)
Timothy Birr
Joseph Blackford
Linda Bousonville
Ann Marie Braun (Yerkey)
James Brennan
Patricia M Brown (Pierce)
Robert Brug
Patrick Bugaj
Timothy Burns
Judy Calgie (Travis)
Michael Cherry
Louis Crippen
Penny Crunkilton (Gaylord)
Robert Cummins
Richard Demars
John Dunham
Jo Easton
Charles Emery
Thomas Eyre
John Folsom
Patricia Franklin (George)
Pam Freeman (Roepke)
Dale French
Diane Fuerst (Ehrsam)
Jonas Fulton
Pamela Gendaszek (King)
Linda Gernheuser
Jack Goodwin
Edward Gould
Daniel Graeff
Christine Graf
Diana Greiner
Mary Groah (Greenen)
Gary Hancock
Marsha Harms (Crippen)
Judy Harper (Smith)
Robert Hatch
Tanya Hemsoth
Kathy Hennessy (Logan)
Tom Henricks
Dave Herman
Darlene Hill
Greg Holmes
Linda Hoskins
Vicki Hutton (Jackson)
Janis Jakab (Pocius)
Bob Jakubowski
Louis Jambor
Lynda Jaskowiak (Poland)
Jerry Jensen
Ed Johnson
June Johnson (Jackson)
Cathy Julius (Foster)
Karen Kershaw (Cousino)
Lynette Kessler
Dale Kiefer
Darrell Klath
Jim Kohanski
Jeff Kollman
Bonnie Kramer (Birr)
Linda Kuhn (Pitzen)
Michael Laverty
Linda Lehnert
Dave Lentz
Greg Long
Mary Ludwig (Sergent)
Patricia Luke (Kjoller)
Tom Lyons
Susan Magrum (Hartman)
Judy Maier (Rogers)
Ruthann McCarthy (Dannenberg)
Bruce Mead
Richard Mendelsohn
Connie Mercer (Morey)
Gary Metzger
Jim Meyer
Charles Moore
Candace Neisewander (Burtch)
Angie Nickel (Hudzinski)
Kelly Nowicki
John O'Brien
Judy Ogdahl (Masters)
Ann O'Leary
Mike Opalka
Tom O'Rourke
Bill Orzechowski
Garrett Osborn
Mike Pacholski
Ken Partridge
Charles Pennock
Sharon Peters
Sharon Pierce (Kozina)
Dick Pitzen
Tom Protsik
Russ Radke
Rick Rajner
Kathy Reagan
Katie Redford
Bill Ries
Judy Robbins
Diane Roberts (Graham)
William Roberts
John Roeck
Mary Sandys (Sparrow)
Linda Sanzenbacher (Burns)
Stacey Satterthwaite (Kripke)
Carol Schmidt (Flenner)
Al Schunk
Don Sekulski
Gerald Shaw
Elloise Shipman (Slotterbeck)
Rita Simonds (Stevens)
Charles Skelley
Robert Sloan
Linden Slotterbeck
Dick Smith
Bruce Stoll
Bill Stoner
Kathy Strauss (Rainer)
Sherry Taber (Fisher)
Kathy Tamlyn (Aemmer)
Terry Thornton
David Toon
Jack Trotter
Kenneth Van Camp
Phil Warnke
Carl Weber
John Weiss
Catherine Williams
Carol Winters
Bev Wolcott (McLove)
Terry Yeack
Judi Youngs (Roth)
Mark Zarn